15
OBERKÄRNTNER
VOLLTREFFER
30. JULI 2018
CHRONIK
Lisa
Naschenweg
Volksschule
Möllbrücke
Florian
Gartner
Volksschule
Dellach/Drau
Jeremias
Ortner
Volksschule
Dellach/Drau
Katharina Soley
Angermann
Volksschule
Rangersdorf
Lea Marie
Hartweger
Volksschule
Reißeck
Livio
Čenčič
Volksschule
Möllbrücke
Nino
Winkler-Warl
Volksschule
Molzbichl
Paulina Maria
Jancsik
Volksschule
Möllbrücke
Marcel
Glantschnig
Volksschule
Mörtschach
Emily Sophie
Jungmann
Volksschule
Mörtschach
Maurizio
Suntinger
Volksschule
Mühldorf
Lilly Alexandra
Raunegger
Volksschule
Lind
Alexander
Wallner
Volksschule
Sachsenburg
Lara
Jamnig
Volksschule
Seeboden
Gloria
Egger
Volksschule
Stall
Florentina Elisa
Wirnsberger
Volksschule
Spittal West
Valentina
Jamnig
Volksschule
Stall
Tim Elias
Pucher
Volksschule
Stall
Julian
Thaler
Bildungszentrum
Stall
Lena Marie
Maier
Volksschule
Sachsenburg
Victoria
Stotter
Volksschule
Sachsenburg
Florian
Ramsbacher
Volksschule
Eisentratten
Sophia
Lengfeldner
Volksschule
Irschen
Francesco Ober-
guggenberger
Bildungszentrum
Lesachtal
Helena Paulin
Obernosterer
Bildungszentrum
Lesachtal
Laurin
Rupitsch
Volksschule
Rangersdorf
Jona
Rainer
Volksschule
Sachsenburg
Sharmaine
Granegger
Volksschule
Pusarnitz
Michael Peter
Rainer
Volksschule
Pusarnitz
Jonas
Steiner
Volksschule
Rangersdorf
Hannah Marie
Schilcher
Volksschule
Rangersdorf
Matthias
Liebhart
NP-Volksschule
Winklern
Noah Andreas
Maier
NP-Volksschule
Winklern
Elena Seval
Offenwolf
Volksschule
Baldramsdorf
David
Platzer
Volksschule
Baldramsdorf
Johannes
Schützelhofer
Volksschule
Baldramsdorf
Hannah
Kalcher
Volksschule
Berg
Felix
Ruß
Volksschule
Treffling
Lena Sophie
Lassnig
NP-Volksschule
Winklern
Marie
Bürger
Volksschule
Flattach
Marvin
Herzog
PVS
Fritzendorf
Jannis
Oberreßl
Volksschule
Gundersheim
Sarah Marie
Heregger
Volksschule
Greifenburg
Lisa
Oman
Volksschule
Hermagor
Lukas Josef
Wilhelmer
Bildungszentrum
Lesachtal
Elias
Huber
Volksschule
Lind
Janika Irina
Ruß
Volksschule
Millstatt
Sophie Luise
Stückler
Volksschule
Molzbichl
Olivia
Fercher
Volksschule
Möllbrücke
Sophia
Wassermann
Volksschule
Reißeck
Tina
Stiboller
Volksschule
Großkirchheim
Theresa
Steiner
Volksschule
Heiligenblut
Julian
Weitlaner
Volksschule
Großkirchheim
Samuel
Arbeiter
Volksschule
Hermagor
Chiara
Hohenwarter
Volksschule
Gundersheim
Sofie
Allmaier
Volksschule
Kirchbach
Stefanie
Kaufmann
Volksschule
Großkirchheim
Felizian
Kury
Volksschule
Gundersheim
Anne Veronika
Perchtold
Volksschule
Großkirchheim
Silas
Michelitsch
Volksschule
Molzbichl
Anna
Hartlieb
Volksschule
Molzbichl
Leonie
Pichler
Volksschule
Lendorf
4.
SCHUL
STUFE
Alles 1er