13
OBERKÄRNTNER
VOLLTREFFER
30. JULI 2018
CHRONIK
Eva
Glanzer
Volksschule
Berg
Jana Amelie
Weger
Volksschule
Gundersheim
Alles 1er
Alexander
Petutschnig
Volksschule
Reißeck
Lara Sophie
Sumper
Volksschule
Mörtschach
David Marcel
Gangl
Volksschule
Oberdrauburg
Janis
Prentner
Volksschule
Stall
Loreen
Ebenwalder
Volksschule
Steinfeld
Melina
Gammerer
Volksschule
Flattach
Denise
Angermann
Volksschule
Flattach
Jana-Ina
Lerchster
Volksschule
Flattach
Christina
Krabath
Volksschule
Gmünd
Luca
Naschenweg
Volksschule
Gundersheim
Marie Luisa
Thalmann
Volksschule
Gundersheim
Lorenz
Jochum
Volksschule
Hermagor
Adam
Zeber
Volksschule
Irschen
Adriana
Pernull
Volksschule
Kirchbach
Leonie
Buchacher
VS Kötschach/
Mauthen
Elias
Anether
VS Kötschach/
Mauthen
Marina
Lamprecht
VS Kötschach/
Mauthen
Miriam
Zankl
VS Kötschach/
Mauthen
Paul
Dullnig
Volksschule
Lendorf
David Johann
Hartlieb
Volksschule
Lendorf
Anna-Lena
Krammer
Volksschule
Lendorf
Manuel
Hofer
Volksschule
Möllbrücke
Jana-Lena
Prenn
Volksschule
Mörtschach
Maximillian
Thorer
Volksschule
Reißeck
Fabian Noel
Oberrainer
NP-Volksschule
Obervellach
Leon Andre
Schwaiger
Volksschule
Stall
Hanna Sophie
Mayer
Volksschule
Trebesing
Johannes
Gucher
Volksschule
Tröpolach
Marie-Sophie
Käferle
Volksschule
Tröpolach
Zoé
Wimmer
Volksschule
Stall
Maya
Suntinger
Volksschule
Stall
Elisa
Grintschacher
Volksschule
Berg
Jasmin Isabella
Mayr
Volksschule
Berg
Simon
Michorl
Volksschule
Berg
Anna
Ebner
Volksschule
Dellach/Drau
Lilith Nike
Wiesflecker
Volksschule
Dellach/Drau
Florian
Hohenwarter
Volksschule
Dellach/Gail
Liliane
Rauter
Volksschule
Dellach/Gail
Jonas
Themeßl
Volksschule
Dellach/Gail
Mario
Hofer
Volksschule
Möllbrücke
Diana
Podesser
Volksschule
Möllbrücke
Lisa Lorena
Hecke
Volksschule
Mörtschach
Madeleine
Auernig
Volksschule
Mörtschach
Marcel
Niedermüller
Volksschule
Mörtschach
Johannes
Fercher
Volksschule
Pusarnitz
Teresa
Eder
Volksschule
Rangersdorf
Sophie
Weichselbraun
Volksschule
Rangersdorf
Alexander Ami
Frohnwieser
Volksschule
Reißeck
Elena
Neuschitzer
Volksschule
Reißeck
Thomas
Egger
Volksschule
Steinfeld
Marisa
Schmidl
Volksschule
Heiligenblut
Veith
Brunner
Volksschule
Irschen
Johanna
Mandler
Volksschule
Irschen
Miriam
Kopitsch
Volksschule
Hermagor
Emma
Pirkebner
Volksschule
Irschen
Helena
Rieder
Volksschule
Hermagor
Kilian
Saringer
Volksschule
Irschen
David
Benedikt
Volksschule
Irschen
Matthias
Pernul
Volksschule
Egg
Christoph
Oman
Volksschule
Hermagor
Raphael
Rainer
Volksschule
Reißeck